Skip to product information
1 of 1
★★★★★ (0)

Al Haramain

Al Haramain – Detour Noir Intense Eau de Parfum 100mL

Al Haramain – Detour Noir Intense Eau de Parfum 100mL

Regular price $89.00
Regular price $129.00 Sale price $89.00
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity
  • Secure Payment
  • Aussie Owned
  • Fast Dispatch

Al Haramain Detour Noir Intense

Eau de Parfum 100mL

Al Haramain Detour Noir Intense Eau de Parfum 100mL blends spicy freshness with a creamy almond-lavender heart, then settles into vanilla, amber and woods. Smooth, bold and long-wearing.

Fragrance family: Amber Woody

Fragrance Notes

  • Top Notes:
  • Heart Notes:
  • Base Notes:

Fragrance Family

Why You’ll Love It

  • Beautifully composed fragrance with strong appeal
  • Great for gifting or adding to a fragrance wardrobe
  • Designed for shoppers who enjoy premium perfumes
  • A distinctive scent with a polished finish
  • Ideal for day or evening wear depending on the fragrance style

Please allow up to 10 business days for delivery. You will receive a tracking notification a few days after purchase once your order has been dispatched. Please note tracking updates can sometimes be delayed, but rest assured your item is in transit.

Available now at The Gift Company!

Check shipping information

Please note that different products have different shipping times. Please check the policy > HERE

View full details

The Product Guide

Questions about Al Haramain – Detour Noir Intense Eau de Parfum 100mL

Product-specific answers to help you understand Al Haramain – Detour Noir Intense Eau de Parfum 100mL before choosing.

What does Al Haramain – Detour Noir Intense Eau de Parfum 100mL smell like?
Al Haramain – Detour Noir Intense Eau de Parfum 100mL is a amber, gourmand, woody fragrance. Al Haramain Detour Noir Intense Eau de Parfum 100mL Al Haramain Detour Noir Intense Eau de Parfum 100mL blends spicy freshness with a creamy almond-lavender heart, then settles into vanilla, amber and woods.
What are the key notes in Al Haramain – Detour Noir Intense Eau de Parfum 100mL?
Top Notes: Heart Notes: Base Notes: Fragrance Family Why You’ll Love It Beautifully composed fragrance with strong appeal Great for gifting or adding to a fragrance wardrobe Designed for shoppers who enjoy premium perfumes A distinctive scent with a polished f
What fragrance family is Al Haramain – Detour Noir Intense Eau de Parfum 100mL?
Amber · Gourmand · Woody
What concentration and size is Al Haramain – Detour Noir Intense Eau de Parfum 100mL?
Perfume, 100mL.
When is Al Haramain – Detour Noir Intense Eau de Parfum 100mL best suited to wear?
Best for personal fragrance, gifting or adding a new scent to a fragrance wardrobe. The notes and fragrance family above help indicate the style and occasions it may suit.
Who is Al Haramain – Detour Noir Intense Eau de Parfum 100mL best suited to?
A good fit for someone drawn to amber, gourmand, woody.
Is Al Haramain – Detour Noir Intense Eau de Parfum 100mL suitable as a gift?
Yes. Al Haramain – Detour Noir Intense Eau de Parfum 100mL in 100mL is suitable for fragrance gifting when the recipient enjoys this scent profile.
Need help deciding? We can help with product details, fragrance questions, gifting and choosing the right option.
Contact us