Skip to product information
1 of 5
★★★★★ (0)

Clean

Clean Pure Soap Eau de Parfum 63mL

Clean Pure Soap Eau de Parfum 63mL

Regular price $129.00
Regular price Sale price $129.00
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity
  • Secure Payment
  • Aussie Owned
  • Fast Dispatch

Clean Pure Soap Eau de Parfum 63mL

Eau de Parfum 63mL.

Clean Pure Soap Eau de Parfum 60mL is a fresh, modern fragrance from Clean, created for unisex fragrance lovers who enjoy clean, easy-to-wear scents. It opens with a crisp impression before settling into a soft, polished trail.

The fragrance brings together clean, fresh, soft musk facets with a refined simplicity that suits daytime wear, casual occasions and effortless layering. It is a beautiful option for anyone who prefer understated fragrance with a freshly showered, skin-close feel.

Fragrance family

Clean · Fresh · Soft Musk

Fragrance notes

  • Top notes: Aldehydes, Fresh Accord
  • Heart notes: Jasmine, Lavender, Orange Blossom
  • Base notes: Musk, Sandalwood, Soft Woods

Key highlights

  • Eau De Parfum size: 63mL
  • Scent character centred on Aldehydes, Fresh Accord, Jasmine
  • Fragrance family: Clean · Fresh · Soft Musk

Why you’ll love it

Perfect for

  • Fresh fragrance lovers who want brightness and easy wear
  • Daily wear, evenings or fragrance wardrobe rotation
  • A thoughtful perfume gift when scent direction matters

Available at The Gift Company, an Australian destination for authentic perfumes, niche scents, fragrance discovery and memorable scent gifting.

Specifications

  • Brand: Clean
  • Product type: Eau de Parfum
  • Concentration: Eau de Parfum
  • Size: 63mL
  • Fragrance family: Clean · Fresh · Soft Musk

Shipping & delivery

Please allow up to 10 business days for delivery. You will receive a tracking notification once your order has been dispatched. Tracking updates can sometimes be delayed, but rest assured, your item is in transit.

Check shipping information

Please note that different products have different shipping times. Please check the policy > HERE

View full details

The Product Guide

Questions about Clean Pure Soap Eau de Parfum 63mL

Product-specific answers to help you understand Clean Pure Soap Eau de Parfum 63mL before choosing.

What does Clean Pure Soap Eau de Parfum 63mL smell like?
Clean Pure Soap smells like a freshly lathered bar of white soap, with sparkling aldehydes and a fresh accord. Jasmine, lavender and orange blossom add softness before a musky sandalwood finish. Overall it reads as clean, fresh and soft musk, with aldehydes and a fresh accord first and musk, sandalwood and soft woods lingering on the skin.
What are the key notes in Clean Pure Soap Eau de Parfum 63mL?
The key notes in Clean Pure Soap are aldehydes and a fresh accord at the top, jasmine, lavender and orange blossom in the heart and musk, sandalwood and soft woods in the base. Sparkling aldehydes give the soapy sparkle, while jasmine and lavender add a gentle floral touch.
What fragrance family is Clean Pure Soap Eau de Parfum 63mL?
Clean Pure Soap is a clean, fresh and soft musk fragrance. In short it is a soapy, freshly washed scent with light florals and a soft musk and sandalwood base. You will notice this most in the jasmine, lavender and orange blossom at the centre, with musk, sandalwood and soft woods supporting it underneath.
What concentration and size is Clean Pure Soap Eau de Parfum 63mL?
Clean Pure Soap is an Eau de Parfum in a 63mL size. The 63mL bottle works well for everyday use, and its soft style means you can wear it generously without it overwhelming. Expect it to stay true to its clean, fresh and soft musk character, from the first spray of aldehydes and a fresh accord to the musk, sandalwood and soft woods dry down.
When is Clean Pure Soap Eau de Parfum 63mL best suited to wear?
Clean Pure Soap is a good pick for mornings, work days and relaxed warm weather. It gives the feeling of just stepping out of the shower, which makes it handy after the gym too. The jasmine, lavender and orange blossom and musk, sandalwood and soft woods are what make it feel right for those moments.
Who is Clean Pure Soap Eau de Parfum 63mL best suited to?
Clean Pure Soap suits anyone who likes to smell clean, simple and calm. It is a fine choice if you love soapy, lightly floral scents and want something that never feels too perfumey. If aldehydes and a fresh accord or musk, sandalwood and soft woods appeal to you, it is likely to suit your taste.
Is Clean Pure Soap Eau de Parfum 63mL suitable as a gift?
Yes, Clean Pure Soap is a safe gift for someone who loves the scent of fresh soap. The 63mL bottle is a good size for a present, and the gentle scent suits most ages and occasions. The aldehydes and a fresh accord opening makes a good first impression, and the musk, sandalwood and soft woods finish stays pleasant for hours.
Need help deciding? We can help with product details, fragrance questions, gifting and choosing the right option.
Contact us