Skip to product information
1 of 3
★★★★★ (0)

Hermes

Hermès Terre d'Hermès Pure Gift Set + Deodorant Stick 4pc

Hermès Terre d'Hermès Pure Gift Set + Deodorant Stick 4pc

Regular price $338.00
Regular price Sale price $338.00
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity
  • Secure Payment
  • Aussie Owned
  • Fast Dispatch

Hermès Terre d'Hermès Pure Gift Set + Deodorant Stick 4pc

Grapefruit · Pepper · Cedar

Terre d'Hermès brings together bright citrus, mineral texture and dry woods in one of Hermès’ most recognisable masculine signatures. Grapefruit and orange give the opening its bitter freshness, while flint creates the distinctive stony effect that separates it from a conventional citrus cologne.

Pepper, geranium and patchouli add aromatic earthiness before cedar, vetiver and benzoin shape the woody finish. This four-piece set extends the fragrance into a complete grooming ritual, combining the main scent with a miniature, shower gel and deodorant stick for coordinated everyday use.

Fragrance family

Woody · Mineral · Citrus

Fragrance notes

  • Top notes: Grapefruit, Orange, Flint
  • Heart notes: Pepper, Geranium Leaf, Patchouli
  • Base notes: Cedar, Vetiver, Benzoin

Why choose Hermès Terre d'Hermès Pure Gift Set + Deodorant Stick 4pc

  • 75mL fragrance spray
  • 5mL miniature fragrance
  • 40mL hair and body shower gel
  • 75mL deodorant stick

Perfect for

  • Complete Terre d'Hermès gifting
  • Travel and coordinated grooming
  • Existing Terre d'Hermès wearers wanting multiple formats

Specifications

  • Brand: Hermes
  • Product: Hermès Terre d'Hermès Pure Gift Set + Deodorant Stick 4pc
  • Fragrance family: Woody · Mineral · Citrus

Discover Hermès Terre d'Hermès Pure Gift Set + Deodorant Stick 4pc at The Gift Company for its distinctive woody · mineral · citrus character, shaped by Grapefruit · Pepper · Cedar.

Shipping & delivery

Please allow up to 10 business days for delivery. You will receive tracking information once the order is processed. Please note that tracking might be delayed, but rest assured the item is in transit.

Check shipping information

Please note that different products have different shipping times. Please check the policy > HERE

View full details

The Product Guide

Questions about Hermès Terre d'Hermès Pure Gift Set + Deodorant Stick 4pc

Product-specific answers to help you understand Hermès Terre d'Hermès Pure Gift Set + Deodorant Stick 4pc before choosing.

What is the overall profile of Hermès Terre d'Hermès Pure Gift Set + Deodorant Stick 4pc?
Terre d'Hermès combines bitter grapefruit and orange with flint before pepper, geranium and patchouli lead into cedar, vetiver and benzoin for a woody mineral-citrus signature.
What are the key features of Hermès Terre d'Hermès Pure Gift Set + Deodorant Stick 4pc?
Top: grapefruit, orange and flint · Heart: pepper, geranium leaf and patchouli · Base: cedar, vetiver and benzoin.
What type of product is Hermès Terre d'Hermès Pure Gift Set + Deodorant Stick 4pc?
Woody · Mineral · Citrus.
What format and size is Hermès Terre d'Hermès Pure Gift Set + Deodorant Stick 4pc?
Four-piece Terre d'Hermès fragrance and grooming gift set.
What is Hermès Terre d'Hermès Pure Gift Set + Deodorant Stick 4pc best suited for?
Best for everyday fragrance, travel and a coordinated grooming routine.
Who is Hermès Terre d'Hermès Pure Gift Set + Deodorant Stick 4pc best suited to?
A good fit for someone who enjoys grapefruit, flint, pepper, cedar and vetiver in a dry woody fragrance.
Is Hermès Terre d'Hermès Pure Gift Set + Deodorant Stick 4pc suitable as a gift?
Yes. The fragrance, miniature, shower gel and deodorant stick make it a complete Hermès grooming gift.
What is included with Hermès Terre d'Hermès Pure Gift Set + Deodorant Stick 4pc?
Includes Terre d'Hermès fragrance spray 75mL, miniature fragrance 5mL, Hair & Body Shower Gel 40mL and Deodorant Stick 75mL.
Need help deciding? We can help with product details, fragrance questions, gifting and choosing the right option.
Contact us